L2A53 - S/L STADE LAVALLOIS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Femmes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BERRIOUA Sihem | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 25m50 | 441 | D1 | CAF/05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BERRIOUA Sihem | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 18''17 (+1.0) | 556 | R5 | CAF/05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BESNIER Berenice | 800m / SEF | Finale 1 | 12 | 2'48''21 | 460 | D2 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISIER Jeanne | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 12 | 3m95 (+2.2) | 562 | D4 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISIER Jeanne | 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 6 | 13''98 (+1.9) | 638 | R5 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUCAULT Clemence | 1 500m / SEF | Finale 1 | 10 | 6'06''85 | 401 | D3 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUCAULT Clemence | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | Finale 1 | 13 | 13m60 | 227 | D7 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JAGLIN Marion | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | Finale 2 | 6 | 21''94 (+1.0) | 258 | D8 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JAGLIN Marion | Triple Saut / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 9m95 (+1.2) | 710 | R4 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LE GALLIOT Lalie | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 13 | 3m91 (+0.5) | 553 | D4 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LE GALLIOT Lalie | 100m / SEF | Finale 2 | 3 | 13''97 (+1.3) | 639 | R5 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VERDURE Norah | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | Finale 1 | 9 | 22m16 | 383 | D3 | CAF/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELAMOTTE Illona | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 28m07 | 487 | R4 | ESF/01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELAUGE Camille | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 12 | 1m20 | 453 | D5 | ESF/01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELAUGE Camille | 800m / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 2'34''98 | 621 | R3 | ESF/01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAUTIER Yaelle | 1 500m / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 5'33''90 | 569 | R6 | ESF/02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAUTIER Yaelle | Triple Saut / SEF | Finale 1 | 13 | 8m36 (+1.5) | 554 | D4 | ESF/02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HOUDIN Marjolaine | Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 1 | 43m53 | 667 | IR3 | ESF/00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HUET Anna | 400m / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 61''82 | 777 | IR4 | ESF/02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TOUZE Margaux | 200m / SEF | Finale 2 | 2 | 27''93 (-0.6) | 692 | R2 | ESF/00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TOUZE Margaux | Perche / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 2m40 | 479 | R5 | ESF/00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEUCHER Laurine | 3 000m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 11'11''34 | 709 | R2 | JUF/03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHASLES Chloe | Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 35m26 | 535 | R3 | JUF/03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HEINRY Adele | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 1m60 | 830 | IR2 | JUF/04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRY Valerie | 400m / SEF | Finale 2 | 4 | 65''84 | 653 | R3 | MAF/75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUFRESNE-LEGAY Solene | 3 000m / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 11'17''23 | 693 | R2 | MAF/81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MONTEBRUN Manuela | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 9m38 | 548 | R3 | MAF/79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PIEUX Ghislaine | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 12 | 6m38 | 363 | D5 | MAF/71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PIEUX Ghislaine | 3 000m Marche / SEF | Finale 1 | 1 | 15'42''73 | 759 | IR1 | MAF/71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PIEUX Veronique | 3 000m Marche / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 17'00''02 | 637 | IR4 | MAF/71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SYLLA Sounkamba | 200m / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 23''9 (NC) | 1022 | N2 | SEF/98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hommes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CUREZ Mathis | 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 53''27 | 675 | IR4 | CAM/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CUREZ Mathis | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 11 | 1m60 | 570 | D1 | CAM/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MICHEL Clement | 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 11''98 (+0.6) | 620 | R3 | CAM/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MICHEL Clement | Longueur / SEM | Finale 1 | 8 | 5m77 (+1.6) | 662 | R5 | CAM/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAPELLE Matheo | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 3'59''33 | 862 | IR2 | ESM/01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LEBARON Bryan | 100m / SEM | Finale 2 | 3 | 12''12 (+0.5) | 586 | R3 | ESM/02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LEBARON Bryan | Longueur / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 5m80 (+1.4) | 668 | R5 | ESM/02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROUSSEAU Felix | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 4m20 | 780 | IR4 | ESM/00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROUSSEAU Felix | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 30m31 | 518 | R6 | ESM/00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROUTHIAU Noe | 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 9'41''37 | 830 | IR2 | ESM/02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELACOUR Charles | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 10 | 10m81 (+1.7) | 522 | D2 | JUM/04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELACOUR Charles | 200m / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 23''47 (+0.5) | 735 | R1 | JUM/04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELLIERE Mathias | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 12 | 28m05 | 369 | D5 | JUM/04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELLIERE Mathias | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 8 | 1m75 | 698 | R3 | JUM/04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEHAN Quentin | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 1'58''89 | 788 | IR2 | JUM/03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSHIMANGA Antoine | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 10 | 31m36 | 415 | D3 | JUM/04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSHIMANGA Antoine | 400m Haies (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 57''5 | 782 | IR3 | JUM/04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BARBE Sylvain | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 9'20''49 | 636 | R2 | MAM/83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BARBE Sylvain | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 13 | 7m30 | 370 | D5 | MAM/83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOULON Tony | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 9'11''55 | 678 | R1 | MAM/83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MATHIEU Yves | Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 30m40 | 436 | D2 | MAM/69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAULLEAU Jerome | 5 000m Marche / SEM | Finale 1 | 10 | 33'44''65 | 234 | D5 | MAM/69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAILLARD Kevin | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | - | NM | 0 | SEM/99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAILLARD Kevin | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 9 | 22m59 | 379 | D4 | SEM/99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PAILLARD Valentin | 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 10'35''24 | 638 | R3 | SEM/94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PETITPAS Steven | Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 42m82 | 625 | R2 | SEM/90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCHARD Nicolas | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 4'16''92 | 667 | R1 | SEM/90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VERGES Maxime | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 2'04''20 | 661 | R1 | SEM/95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L2A53 - S/L US LAVAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hommes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOLLAERT Guillaume | 400m / SEM | Finale 2 | 2 | 54''57 | 609 | R2 | MAM/79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOLLAERT Guillaume | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 11m21 | 599 | R3 | MAM/79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HEMONO Laurent | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 12 | 10m62 (+1.1) | 503 | D3 | MAM/69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HEMONO Laurent | 200m / SEM | Finale 2 | 6 | 26''16 (+1.5) | 443 | D3 | MAM/69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Femmes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 X 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | - | DQ | 0 | F/ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 X 400m / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 4'08''91 | 834 | F/ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hommes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 X 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 3'28''07 | 797 | M/ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 X 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 45''46 | 714 | M/ |
|